Johann Plach

GPO GR Mag. (FH) Johann Plach

Gemeindepartei-Obmann

Bischof Schneider-Straße 10/1
2191 Gaweinstal

Birgit Boyer

Vbgm. Birgit Boyer

Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Hirsbodenstraße 22
2191 Schrick

Richard Schober

Bgm. Richard Schober

Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Wienerstraße 11
2191 Gaweinstal

Johannes Berthold

Gf.GR Mag. Johannes Berthold

Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Lindenallee 7
2223 Martinsdorf

Herbert Kienast

GR RgR Herbert Kienast

Ortspartei-Obmann

Ziegelhölzlstraße 10
2191 Pellendorf

Johann Pratsch

Johann Pratsch

Ortspartei-Obmann

Teichgasse 9
2223 Martinsdorf

Bernhard Epp

OPO GR Ing. Bernhard Epp

Ortspartei-Obmann

Dr. Baumgartner-Straße 21
2191 Gaweinstal

Johann Fidler

Gf.GR Johann Fidler

Ortspartei-Obmann

Obere Landstraße 9
2191 Höbersbrunn

Alois Graf

Gf.GR Alois Graf

Ortspartei-Obmann

Dorfstraße 9
2191 Atzelsdorf

Richard Schober

LKR Ing. Richard Schober

Gemeindebauernratsobmann

Wienerstraße 11
2191 Gaweinstal

Thomas Wimmer

Gf.GR Thomas Wimmer

WB Obmann

Scheicherstraße 2A
2191 Gaweinstal

Maria Auchmann

Mag. Maria Auchmann

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptplatz 16-18
2191 Gaweinstal

Günther Berthold

Ing. Günther Berthold

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Winzerstraße 69
2223 Martinsdorf

Elfriede Bischof

GR Elfriede Bischof

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hobersdorfer Straße 32
2191 Schrick

Heidelinde Esberger

GR Heidelinde Esberger

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Bischof Schneider-Straße 70/3/3
2191 Gaweinstal

Josef Gartner

Josef Gartner

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Grabenweg 6
2136 Laa an der Thaya

Isabella Klecka

Isabella Klecka

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Satzbergstraße 3
2191 Atzelsdorf

Johann Lehner

GR Johann Lehner

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Sommergasse 80
2191 Schrick

Hildegard Leitgeb

GR Hildegard Leitgeb

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Goldbachstraße 26
2191 Pellendorf

Laura Manschein

Laura Manschein

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Lindengasse 19/Wohnhaus
2191 Gaweinstal

Gebhard Schalkhammer

GR Gebhard Schalkhammer

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kirchenweg 49
2191 Schrick

Josef Stelzl

Josef Stelzl

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Leopold Frank-Straße 24
2191 Pellendorf

Gerald Fidler

Gerald Fidler

Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüfer

Obere Landstraße 20
2191 Höbersbrunn

Markus Stolzer

Mag. (FH) Markus Stolzer

Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüfer

Wieskugelweg 38
2191 Schrick